Category: Action
Shen Yin Wang Zuo
Alternative Name:
Status:
Ongoing
Categories:
Action, Adventure, Fantasy, Shounen, Supernatural
Type :
Chinese
Author:
Tang Jia San Shao
Artist:
Sariel
Total Views:
10,656,607

    Subscribe  Chapter list
Gosu (The Master)
Alternative Name:
고수
Status:
Ongoing
Categories:
Action, Adventure, Comedy, Historical, Martial Arts, Shounen
Type :
Korean
Author:
Ryu Ki Woon
Artist:
MOON Jung Hoo
Total Views:
9,427,526

    Subscribe  Chapter list
Berserk
Alternative Name:
ベルセルク, 烙印战士, Берсерк
Status:
Ongoing
Categories:
Action, Adventure, Fantasy, Horror, Seinen, Supernatural, Tragedy
Type :
Japanese
Author:
MIURA Kentaro
Artist:
MIURA Kentaro
Total Views:
9,013,498

    Subscribe  Chapter list
Naruto
Alternative Name:
ナルト, 火影忍者, 狐忍
Status:
Completed
Categories:
Action, Adventure, Comedy, Drama, Fantasy, Martial Arts, Shounen
Type :
Japanese
Author:
Kishimoto Masashi
Artist:
Kishimoto Masashi
Total Views:
8,675,497

    Subscribe  Chapter list
Silver Gravekeeper
Alternative Name:
银之守墓人, Yin Zhi Shoumuren
Status:
Ongoing
Categories:
Action, Adventure, Ecchi, Fantasy, Shounen, Supernatural
Type :
Chinese
Author:
Zero League
Artist:
Moon Cake
Total Views:
8,471,202

    Subscribe  Chapter list
Wu Dong Qian Kun
Alternative Name:
Martial Movement Upheaval
Status:
Ongoing
Categories:
Action, Adventure, Fantasy, Martial Arts, Shounen
Type :
Chinese
Author:
Tian Can Tu Dou
Artist:
Tian Can Tu Dou
Total Views:
8,325,845

    Subscribe  Chapter list
Karate Shoukoushi Kohinata Minoru
Alternative Name:
Karate Shoukoushi Kohinata Kairyuu
Status:
-
Categories:
Action, Comedy, Martial Arts, Seinen, Sports
Type :
Japanese
Author:
BABA Yasushi
Artist:
BABA Yasushi
Total Views:
8,116,945

    Subscribe  Chapter list
Demon King
Alternative Name:
魔帝, 마제, Diêm Đế, King of Hell, Majeh
Status:
-
Categories:
Action, Adventure, Comedy, Martial Arts, Shounen, Supernatural
Type :
Korean
Author:
Ra In Soo
Artist:
N/A
Total Views:
7,874,278

    Subscribe  Chapter list
Soul Cartel
Alternative Name:
소울 카르텔
Status:
Ongoing
Categories:
Action, Adventure, Comedy, Fantasy, Martial Arts, Shounen, Supernatural
Type :
Japanese
Author:
KIM Eun Hyo
Artist:
KIM Yeong Ji
Total Views:
7,402,616

    Subscribe  Chapter list
History's Strongest Disciple Kenichi
Alternative Name:
史上最強の弟子ケンイチ, 史上最強弟子兼一, Histories Strongest Disciple Kenichi, History's Strongest Disciple Kenichi, HSD Kenichi, HSDK, Shijo Saikyo no Deshi Kenichi, S
Status:
-
Categories:
Action, Adventure, Comedy, Ecchi, Martial Arts, Romance, Shounen
Type :
Japanese
Author:
Matsuena Syun
Artist:
Matsuena Syun
Total Views:
7,175,826

    Subscribe  Chapter list
The Legendary Moonlight Sculptor
Alternative Name:
달빛 조각사; Dalbic Jogaksa; Legendary Moonlight Sculptor; Royal Road; Weed - See more at: http://www.mangahere.co/manga/the_legendary_moonlight_sculptor/#
Status:
Ongoing
Categories:
Action, Adventure, Comedy, Fantasy, Martial Arts, Sci-fi, Seinen, Slice of Life
Type :
Korean
Author:
Lee Do-gyeong
Artist:
Kim Tae-hyung
Total Views:
6,688,039

    Subscribe  Chapter list
Girls of the Wild's
Alternative Name:
소녀더와일즈; 狂野少女; 油腻的师姐; Girls of the Wild; Girls of the Wild's; Girls of the Wilds
Status:
-
Categories:
Action, Comedy, Drama, Harem, Martial Arts, Romance, School Life, Shounen
Type :
Korean
Author:
CHUN
Artist:
CHUN
Total Views:
6,673,542

    Subscribe  Chapter list
Feng Shen Ji
Alternative Name:
封神記, Chronicles of the God's Order, The Legend and the Hero
Status:
-
Categories:
Action, Fantasy, Historical, Martial Arts, Seinen
Type :
Chinese
Author:
Zheng Jian He
Artist:
Tang Chi Fai
Total Views:
6,351,251

    Subscribe  Chapter list
Xian Ni
Alternative Name:
Status:
Ongoing
Categories:
Action, Adventure, Fantasy, Martial Arts, Shounen
Type :
Chinese
Author:
Ergen
Artist:
N/A
Total Views:
6,296,316

    Subscribe  Chapter list
The Great Ruler
Alternative Name:
Da Zhu Zai
Status:
Ongoing
Categories:
Action, Adventure, Martial Arts, Shounen
Type :
Chinese
Author:
Tian Can Tu Dou
Artist:
Tian Can Tu Dou
Total Views:
5,746,804

    Subscribe  Chapter list
Solo Leveling
Alternative Name:
나 혼자만 레벨업
Status:
Ongoing
Categories:
Action, Adventure, Fantasy, Shounen
Type :
Korean
Author:
Jang Sung-Lak
Artist:
N/A
Total Views:
5,743,897

    Subscribe  Chapter list
Good Reaper
Alternative Name:
ShanLian de SiShen
Status:
Ongoing
Categories:
Action, Adventure, Comedy, Drama, Romance, Shounen
Type :
Chinese
Author:
N/A
Artist:
N/A
Total Views:
5,725,077

    Subscribe  Chapter list
Apotheosis - Elevation to the status of a god
Alternative Name:
Status:
Ongoing
Categories:
Action, Adventure, Martial Arts
Type :
Chinese
Author:
N/A
Artist:
N/A
Total Views:
5,486,613

    Subscribe  Chapter list
Tiger x Crane
Alternative Name:
虎x鹤 妖师录, Tiger x Crane Record of the Demon Master
Status:
-
Categories:
Action, Adventure, Comedy, Fantasy, Shounen, Supernatural
Type :
Korean
Author:
Huang Xiao da
Artist:
N/A
Total Views:
5,479,102

    Subscribe  Chapter list
The Mythical Realm
Alternative Name:
Xianxia Shijie 仙侠世界 Thế Giới Tiên Hiệp
Status:
Ongoing
Categories:
Action, Adventure, Fantasy, Shounen
Type :
Chinese
Author:
Liao Jia Le
Artist:
Wu Zui
Total Views:
5,477,276

    Subscribe  Chapter list