Kaichou Wa Maid-sama!
Kaichou Wa Maid-sama!
Alternative Name:
会長はメイド様! 会长是女仆, 會長是女僕, 會長是女僕大人, สาวเมดผจญหนุ่มสุดป่วน, 회장은메이드님!, Kaichou wa Maid Sama, Kaichou wa Maid-Sama, Maid Sama!, Maid-sama!, My Sweet Kaichou,
Status:
Completed
Categories:
Comedy, Drama, Romance, School Life, Shoujo
Type :
Japanese
Author:
Fujiwara Hiro
Artist:
-
Total Views:
509,171
Share
Once an all boys school, Seika High, a renowned school full of reckless and filthy students, has recently become a co-ed school. However, with the female population still remaining a minority even after the change over the recent years, Ayuzawa Misaki takes it into her own hands to reform the school and allow a chance for the girls to feel safer in the rough environment.
Comments
Chapter list